Webseite gesponsert von:
pxMEDIA.de GmbH

Fotos von Dietmar Albrecht

Spielplan

Alle Spiele

September 2016

Sa. 17. Sep. - 10:30
Rostocker Handball Club II8-18SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC1)
Sa. 17. Sep. - 10:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE1)25-10SV Matzlow Garwitz
Sa. 17. Sep. - 12:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD2)22-9TSG Wismar
Sa. 17. Sep. - 13:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD1)23-5TSV 1952 Bützow
Sa. 17. Sep. - 17:15
Berliner TSC19-24SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJA)
Sa. 17. Sep. - 09:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE2)1-42TSG Wismar
So. 18. Sep. - 12:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJB1)23-22SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg
So. 18. Sep. - 14:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II22-20SV Crivitz
So. 18. Sep. - 16:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin35-24SG OSF Berlin
Sa. 24. Sep. - 11:00
TSV 1952 Bützow11-5SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE2)
Sa. 24. Sep. - 12:00
SV Crivitz5-29SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC4)
Sa. 24. Sep. - 16:00
TSG Wismar6-30SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD1)
Sa. 24. Sep. - 16:30
Pro Sport 2425-26SV Grün Weiß Schwerin
So. 25. Sep. - 10:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD3)7-23TSV 1952 Bützow
So. 25. Sep. - 12:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC3)29-18SSV Einheit Teterow
So. 25. Sep. - 14:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC2)18-19SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II
So. 25. Sep. - 16:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJA)35-23HSV Falkensee 04
So. 25. Sep. - 09:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE3)2-33SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE1)

Oktober 2016

Sa. 01. Okt. - 10:00
SV Matzlow Garwitz32-0SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE3)
Sa. 01. Okt. - 10:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE1)15-18TSG Wismar
Sa. 01. Okt. - 11:30
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II16-25SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC1)
Sa. 01. Okt. - 12:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD2)31-1SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD3)
Sa. 01. Okt. - 14:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJB1)15-25Rostocker Handball Club
Sa. 01. Okt. - 14:00
TSG Wismar20-17SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC2)
Sa. 01. Okt. - 09:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE2)5-7SV Matzlow Garwitz II
So. 02. Okt. - 11:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJB2)25-12Malchower SV
So. 02. Okt. - 13:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJb1)26-11SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II
So. 02. Okt. - 14:00
Mecklenburger SV16-10SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC3)
So. 02. Okt. - 16:00
Mecklenburger SV27-22SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II
Sa. 08. Okt. - 13:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD3)vsTSG Wismar
Sa. 08. Okt. - 13:30
TSG Wismar17-26Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJB1)
Sa. 08. Okt. - 14:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD2)8-28SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD1)
Sa. 08. Okt. - 16:00
HC 52 AngermündevsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin
Sa. 08. Okt. - 16:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC4)18-14TSG Wismar II
Sa. 08. Okt. - 16:30
Bad Doberaner SV 9012-21SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJB2)
Sa. 08. Okt. - 18:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II22-15SSV Einheit Teterow
So. 09. Okt. - 16:00
Frankfurter HC II30-20SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJA)
Sa. 15. Okt. - 11:00
TSV 1952 BützowvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE1)
So. 16. Okt. - 14:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC3)21-22SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC4)
So. 16. Okt. - 14:30
Stralsunder HV29-23SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II
So. 16. Okt. - 16:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin26-21HSG Neukölln
Sa. 29. Okt. - 17:00
VfV SpandauvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin

November 2016

Sa. 05. Nov. - 11:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD1)vsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD3)
Sa. 05. Nov. - 13:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC2)vsRostocker Handball Club
Sa. 05. Nov. - 13:00
TSV 1952 BützowvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD2)
Sa. 05. Nov. - 14:00
SV Fort. 50 NeubrandenburgvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJB1)
Sa. 05. Nov. - 15:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC1)vsTSG Wismar
Sa. 05. Nov. - 17:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJA)vsFüchse Berlin Reindf.
Sa. 05. Nov. - 19:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IIvsHSV Grimmen 1992
Sa. 05. Nov. - 09:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE1)vsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE2)
So. 06. Nov. - 10:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJB2)vsVfL Blau Weiss Neukloster
So. 06. Nov. - 13:30
SV Grün Weiß SchwerinvsTSV Rudow
So. 06. Nov. - 09:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE3)vsTSG Wismar
Sa. 12. Nov. - 11:15
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJB2)vsPlauer SV
Sa. 12. Nov. - 13:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC2)vsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC1)
Sa. 12. Nov. - 16:00
Stavenhagener SV von 1863vsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin II
Sa. 12. Nov. - 09:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC4)vsSSV Einheit Teterow
Sa. 19. Nov. - 10:00
SV Matzlow Garwitz IIvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE1)
Sa. 19. Nov. - 11:00
TSV 1952 BützowvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE3)
Sa. 19. Nov. - 11:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE2)vsSV Matzlow Garwitz
Sa. 19. Nov. - 12:00
Rostocker Handball ClubvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJB1)
Sa. 19. Nov. - 12:00
TSG WismarvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD2)
Sa. 19. Nov. - 13:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC3)vsSV Crivitz
Sa. 19. Nov. - 13:00
TSV 1952 BützowvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD1)
Sa. 19. Nov. - 15:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJA)vsSG TMBW Berlin
Sa. 19. Nov. - 17:00
SV Grün Weiß SchwerinvsFüchse Berlin Reindf. II
Sa. 19. Nov. - 19:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IIvsTSG Wismar II
So. 20. Nov. - 16:00
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg IIvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJB1)
Sa. 26. Nov. - 10:00
Rostocker Handball ClubvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC1)
Sa. 26. Nov. - 10:00
TSG Wismar IIvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC3)
Sa. 26. Nov. - 13:00
TSV 1952 BützowvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD3)
Sa. 26. Nov. - 16:00
SV Fort. 50 NeubrandenburgvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin
Sa. 26. Nov. - 16:00
SV Matzlow GarwitzvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC2)
So. 27. Nov. - 11:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC4)vsMecklenburger SV
So. 27. Nov. - 13:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJB1)vsTSG Wismar
So. 27. Nov. - 15:00
SV WarnemündevsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin II
So. 27. Nov. - 15:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJA)vsSG NARVA Berlin
So. 27. Nov. - 09:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD1)vsTSG Wismar

Dezember 2016

Sa. 03. Dez. - 10:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE3)vsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE2)
Sa. 03. Dez. - 12:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC3)vsMecklenburger SV
Sa. 03. Dez. - 14:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC2)vsPasewalker HV
Sa. 03. Dez. - 15:00
TSV 1952 BützowvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJB2)
Sa. 03. Dez. - 16:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC1)vsSV Matzlow Garwitz
So. 04. Dez. - 14:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IIvsTSV 1952 Bützow
So. 04. Dez. - 16:00
SV Grün Weiß SchwerinvsSG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust
Sa. 10. Dez. - 10:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE3)vsSV Matzlow Garwitz II
Sa. 10. Dez. - 11:00
Malchower SVvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJB2)
Sa. 10. Dez. - 12:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD3)vsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD2)
Sa. 10. Dez. - 13:30
Pasewalker HVvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC1)
Sa. 10. Dez. - 14:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJB1)vsSV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg
Sa. 10. Dez. - 14:00
SV Matzlow GarwitzvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE1)
Sa. 10. Dez. - 18:00
SV Grün Weiß SchwerinvsBFC Preussen
So. 11. Dez. - 10:30
TSG WismarvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE2)
So. 11. Dez. - 12:00
SV Fort. 50 NeubrandenburgvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC2)
So. 11. Dez. - 16:00
SV Pädagogik RostockvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin II
So. 11. Dez. - 16:00
SV Fort. 50 NeubrandenburgvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJA)
Sa. 17. Dez. - 10:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE2)vsTSV 1952 Bützow
Sa. 17. Dez. - 12:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD1)vsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD2)
Sa. 17. Dez. - 12:00
TSG WismarvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD3)
Sa. 17. Dez. - 14:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC2)vsRostocker Handball Club II
Sa. 17. Dez. - 16:00
Rostocker Handball ClubvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin
Sa. 17. Dez. - 16:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC1)vsSV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg
Sa. 17. Dez. - 18:00
SV CrivitzvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin II
Sa. 17. Dez. - 09:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE1)vsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE3)

Januar 2017

Sa. 07. Jan. - 10:00
TSG WismarvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE1)
Sa. 07. Jan. - 10:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD2)vsTSV 1952 Bützow
Sa. 07. Jan. - 12:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD3)vsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJD1)
Sa. 07. Jan. - 09:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE3)vsSV Matzlow Garwitz
Sa. 14. Jan. - 09:15
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJC4)vsSV Crivitz
So. 22. Jan. - 14:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IIvsMecklenburger SV
So. 22. Jan. - 16:00
SV Grün Weiß SchwerinvsPro Sport 24 Berlin
Sa. 28. Jan. - 10:00
SV Matzlow Garwitz IIvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE2)
Sa. 28. Jan. - 12:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE1)vsTSV 1952 Bützow
Sa. 28. Jan. - 15:30
SSV Einheit TeterowvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin II
So. 29. Jan. - 16:00
BFC PreussenvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin

Februar 2017

Sa. 18. Feb. - 17:00
SV Grün Weiß SchwerinvsHC 52 Angermünde
Sa. 25. Feb. - 16:00
HSG NeuköllnvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin
Sa. 25. Feb. - 19:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IIvsStralsunder HV

März 2017

Sa. 04. Mrz. - 11:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE2)vsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE1)
Sa. 04. Mrz. - 16:00
HSV Grimmen 1992 vsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin II
So. 05. Mrz. - 10:00
TSG WismarvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE3)
So. 05. Mrz. - 16:00
SV Grün Weiß SchwerinvsVfV Spandau
Sa. 11. Mrz. - 18:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IIvsStavenhagener SV von 1863
So. 12. Mrz. - 15:00
TSV RudowvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin
Sa. 18. Mrz. - 14:00
SV Matzlow GarwitzvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE2)
Sa. 18. Mrz. - 18:30
TSG Wismar IIvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin II
So. 19. Mrz. - 10:30
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE3)vsTSV 1952 Bützow
So. 19. Mrz. - 12:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE1)vsSV Matzlow Garwitz
Do. 23. Mrz. - 16:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE2)vsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin (wJE3)
Sa. 25. Mrz. - 18:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IIvsSV Warnemünde
So. 26. Mrz. - 16:00
Füchse Berlin Reindf. IIvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin

April 2017

Sa. 01. Apr. - 15:00
TSV 1952 BützowvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin II
So. 02. Apr. - 13:30
SV Grün Weiß SchwerinvsSV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg
Sa. 22. Apr. - 16:00
SG Hermsdorf-Waidm.lustvsSV Grün Weiß Schwerin
Sa. 22. Apr. - 18:00
SV Grün Weiß Schwerin IIvsSV Pädagogik Rostock

Mai 2017

Sa. 06. Mai. - 16:00
SV Grün Weiß SchwerinvsRostocker Handball Club